M. Leonidov

M. Leonidov

Real Name:
Максим Леонидович Леонидов
Profile:
Russian pop rock singer. Former leader, vocalist & guitarist in Секрет
Born: February 13, 1962, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a703723]

Artist

Максим Леонидов Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SM01645 "Mashina Vremeni" Rock Group*, "Secret" Beat-Quartet* Thousand Of Discs (as M. Leonidov) and 7 more… "Mashina Vremeni" Rock Group*, "Secret" Beat-Quartet* - "Mashina Vremeni" Rock Group / "Secret" Beat-Quartet(Cass, Comp) Мелодия SM01645 USSR 1987 Sell This Version
SM 01763 Various Hello (as M. Leonidov) Various - Soviet Superhits Vol. 2(Cass, Comp) Мелодия SM 01763 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
SM 01762 Various Alice (as M. Leonidov) Various - Soviet Superhits Vol. 1(Cass, Comp) Мелодия SM 01762 USSR 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit