Максим Леонидов

Real Name:
Максим Леонидович Леонидов
Profile:
Russian pop rock singer. Former leader, vocalist & guitarist in Секрет
Born: February 13, 1962, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Максим Леонидов Discography Tracks

Albums

20112-4 Максим Леонидов - Шоссе Воспоминаний = כביש הזכרונות album art Максим Леонидов Шоссе Воспоминаний = כביש הזכרונות(Cass, Album) NMC Music Ltd. 20112-4 Israel 1994 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов - Командир album art Максим Леонидов Командир (Album) Sintez Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов - Проплывая Над Городом album art Максим Леонидов Проплывая Над Городом (Album) J.S.P. Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов - Не Дай Ему Уйти album art Максим Леонидов Не Дай Ему Уйти (Album) Шоу_касса Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов - Четверг album art Максим Леонидов Четверг (Album) Real Records Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов - Hippopotazm album art Максим Леонидов & Hippoband Максим Леонидов & Hippoband - Hippopotazm (Album) Союз Russia 2003 Sell This Version
CDMAN 283L-06 Максим Леонидов - Основы Фэн-Шуя album art Максим Леонидов Основы Фэн-Шуя(CD, Album) Manchester Files CDMAN 283L-06 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов - Мир Для Марии album art Максим Леонидов Мир Для Марии (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2008 Sell This Version
CDMAN 308-08 Максим Леонидов - Командир album art Максим Леонидов Командир(CD, Album) Bomba Piter CDMAN 308-08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов - Дикая Штучка album art Максим Леонидов Дикая Штучка (Album) Монолит Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов - Давай Закурим album art Максим Леонидов Давай Закурим (Album) Bomba-Piter Russia 2001 Sell This Version
CDMAN 359-09 Максим Леонидов - Живьем album art Максим Леонидов Живьем(CD, Album) Bomba-Piter CDMAN 359-09 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
CDMAN 360-09 Максим Леонидов - Дом На Горе album art Максим Леонидов & Hippoband Максим Леонидов & Hippoband - Дом На Горе(CD, Album + DVD-V) Bomba-Piter CDMAN 360-09 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
SZCD 1967-18 Максим Леонидов - Над album art Максим Леонидов Над(CD, Album) Soyuz Music SZCD 1967-18 Russia 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Максим Леонидов - Признание album art Максим Леонидов Признание Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
D.J.1906 Максим Леонидов - Ehud Manor album art Максим Леонидов Ehud Manor(12", Single) Hed-Arzi D.J.1906 Israel 1991 Sell This Version
DJ1366 Максим Леонидов - A-ner/Svecha album art Максим Леонидов A-ner/Svecha(12", Single) NMC Music Ltd. DJ1366 Israel 1992 Sell This Version
DJ1368 Максим Леонидов - Maspik album art Максим Леонидов Maspik(12", Single) NMC Music Ltd. DJ1368 Israel 1992 Sell This Version
DJ1369 Максим Леонидов - Isha Ahzarit album art Максим Леонидов Isha Ahzarit(12", Single) NMC Music Ltd. DJ1369 Israel 1992 Sell This Version
DJ1367 Максим Леонидов - Rock`N`Roll Met album art Максим Леонидов Rock`N`Roll Met(12", Single) NMC Music Ltd. DJ1367 Israel 1992 Sell This Version
DJ1365 Максим Леонидов - Kalashnikov  album art Максим Леонидов Kalashnikov (12", Single) NMC Music Ltd. DJ1365 Israel 1992 Sell This Version
DJ1345 Максим Леонидов - Nolyaditi Be Leningrad album art Максим Леонидов Nolyaditi Be Leningrad(12", Single) NMC Music Ltd. DJ1345 Israel 1992 Sell This Version

Compilations

Максим Леонидов - Лучшие Песни 1985-2000 album art Максим Леонидов Лучшие Песни 1985-2000 (Comp) Квадро-Диск Russia 2000 Sell This Version
GCR 015 Максим Леонидов - Grand Collection album art Максим Леонидов Grand Collection(Cass, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 015 Ukraine 2000 Sell This Version
МТ 000294-038-1 Максим Леонидов - Лучшие песни album art Максим Леонидов Лучшие песни(CD, Comp) Монолит Рекордс МТ 000294-038-1 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit