Ray Winkler

Ray Winkler

Real Name:
Rayburn Franklin Winkler
Profile:
Co-writer of 'Welcome To My World ' with John Hathcock. He was born October 13, 1920 in Bonham, Texas and passed away May 1998.
For the visual artist please see Ray Winkler (2)
Sites:
Variations:

Ray Winkler Discography

Singles & EPs

S-105 Ray Winkler My Tribute To Jim Reeves(7", Promo, Cle) Startime Records S-105 US 1969 Sell This Version