Павел Кашин

Real Name:
Павел Петрович Кваша
Profile:
Павел Петрович Кашин
Russian rock singer-songwriter & multi-instrumentalist.
Born: March 4, 1967, Kustanay (now Kostanay), Kazakh SSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a703758]

Artist

Павел Кашин Discography Tracks

Albums

RGMR 017 Павел Кашин Гномики(LP, Album) RGM RGMR 017 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Павел Кашин По Волшебной Реке (Album) Союз, Союз Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Павел Кашин По Небесным Грядкам (Album) Extraphone Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Павел Кашин Жизнь (Album) Extraphone Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Павел Кашин Подсолнух (Album) Extraphone Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Павел Кашин Эйфория (Album) Extraphone Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Павел Кашин Герой (Album) Extraphone Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Кашин 7* Пламенный Посланник (Album) Not On Label Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Кашин 8* Утопия (Album) Manchester Files Russia 2002 Sell This Version
MAN 280 Кашин 7* Пламенный Посланник(Cass, Album, RE) Manchester Files MAN 280 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Павел Кашин До Свидания, Время (Album) CD Land Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Павел Кашин Глазами Будды (Album) CD Land Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Ирина Миклошич И Павел Кашин Ирина Миклошич И Павел Кашин - Туше (Album) Никитин Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Павел Кашин Десятка (Album) Никитин Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Павел Кашин Josephine (Album) CD Land Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
НЛП & Павел Кашин НЛП & Павел Кашин - Навеяно Лермонтовым И Пушкиным (Album) Дебрифинг Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Павел Кашин Имитация Любви (Album) CD Land Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Павел Кашин Солнцеклёш (Album) Navigator Records Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
Ex 08721 Павел Кашин Лунатик(CD, Album) Extraphone Ex 08721 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Павел Кашин The Bestest (Album) Navigator Records Russia 2009 Sell This Version
NR 2010 CDp Павел Кашин Ассоль Немного Подождёт(CD, Album) Navigator Records NR 2010 CDp Russia 2010 Sell This Version
NR 2711 CDp Павел Кашин Эра Любви(CD, Album) Navigator Records NR 2711 CDp Russia 2011 Sell This Version
NR 4413 CDp Павел Кашин Адмирабль(CD, Album) Navigator Records NR 4413 CDp Russia 2013 Sell This Version
none Павел Кашин Талисман(CD, Album) Not On Label none Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

Павел Кашин Grand Collection (Comp) Квадро-Диск Russia 2003 Sell This Version