Jibbs

Real Name:
Jovan Campbell
Profile:
Born November 13, 1990 in Chicago, IL, USA
Sites:
Aliases:

Jibbs Discography Tracks

Albums

Jibbs - Jibbs Feat. Jibbs album art Jibbs Jibbs Feat. Jibbs (Album) Geffen Records US 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jibbs - King Kong album art Jibbs King Kong (Single) Geffen Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Jibbs - Chain Hang Low album art Jibbs Chain Hang Low (Single) Geffen Records Europe 2006 Sell This Version
06025 1721258 9 Jibbs Chain Hang Low(CD, Single) Geffen Records 06025 1721258 9 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Jibbs - Go Too Far album art Jibbs Go Too Far (Single) Geffen Records Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Jibbs Smile (Single) Geffen Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Jibbs - Ride Swerve album art Grafiti Boyz Featuring Jibbs Grafiti Boyz Featuring Jibbs - Ride Swerve (Single) Asylum Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Jibbs - The Dedication (Ay DJ) album art Jibbs Featuring Lloyd Jibbs Featuring Lloyd - The Dedication (Ay DJ) (Single) Geffen Records US 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Jibbs - Jibbs "Mixtape" CD & DVD album art Jibbs Jibbs "Mixtape" CD & DVD(CDr, Comp, Mixed + DVDr, Comp, Mixed) Geffen Records none US 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Jibbs Jibbs Feat. Jibbs Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Geffen Records none US 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit