Daniel Adams-Ray

Daniel Adams-Ray

Real Name:
Daniel ”Danne” Adams-Ray
Profile:
Born 1983 in Nairobi, Kenya.
One of two members of the swedish rap group Snook.
In Groups:
Variations:

Daniel Adams-Ray Discography

Albums

Daniel Adams-Ray Svart Vitt Och Allt Däremellan (Album) Lagom Records, Sweden Music Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Daniel Adams-Ray Svart Vitt Och Allt Däremellan (Live)(10xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Universal Music none 2011
Daniel Adams-Ray Innan Vi Suddas Ut (Album) Universal Music, Lagom Studios Europe 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Daniel Adams-Ray Dum av dig(2xFile, AAC, Single) Sweden Music none Sweden 2010
none Daniel Adams-Ray Gubben i lådan(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music AB none Sweden 2010
none Daniel Adams-Ray Förlåt att jag aldrig sagt förlåt (Remix)(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music AB none Sweden 2011
none Daniel Adams-Ray Precis Som Jag(2xFile, AAC, Single) Daniel Adams-Ray AB, Universal Music AB none Sweden 2013
none Petter Med Daniel Adams-Ray Petter Med Daniel Adams-Ray - Håll Om Mig(File, AAC, Single, 256) BABA Recordings none 2013
none Daniel Adams-Ray Där Regnbågen Tar Slut (Baba Remix)(File, AAC, Single) Daniel Adams-Ray AB, Universal Music AB none Sweden 2014
none Daniel Adams-Ray Där Regnbågen Aldrig Tar Slut (RMH Remix) (New Version)(File, AAC, Single) Daniel Adams-Ray AB, Universal Music AB none Sweden 2014
none Daniel Adams-Ray Där regnbågen tar slut (Lagom Studios Remix)(File, AAC, Single) Daniel Adams-Ray AB, Universal Music AB none Sweden 2014
60254798898 Daniel Adams-Ray För Er(12", EP) Universal Music 60254798898 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Daniel Adams-Ray Lilla Lady(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music AB none Sweden Unknown