Kihlen

Kihlen

Real Name:
Oskar Linnros
Profile:
Born 1983 in Sundbyberg, Stockholm.
One of two members of the swedish rap group Snook.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a704036]

Artist

Kihlen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Petter Feat. Kihlen Petter Feat. Kihlen - Min Click(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal none Sweden 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Zacke Feat. Kihlen Zacke Feat. Kihlen - Förlorad Generation(File, MP3, 160) Whoa none Sweden 2008