Юрий Антонов

Real Name:
Юрий Михайлович Антонов
Profile:
Yuri Antonov (Russian: Юрий Михайлович Антонов; born February 19, 1945 in Tashkent) is a Russian composer, singer and musician, People's Artist of Russia (1997).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LSY-61579 Юрий Антонов - Юрий Антонов album art Юрий Антонов Юрий Антонов(LP, Album) Jugoton LSY-61579 Yugoslavia 1981 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Приключения Кузнечика Кузи album art Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов - Приключения Кузнечика Кузи (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Крыша Дома Твоего album art Юрий Антонов Крыша Дома Твоего (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Новые Приключения Кузнечика Кузи album art Михаил Пляцковский - Юрий Антонов Михаил Пляцковский - Юрий Антонов - Новые Приключения Кузнечика Кузи (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Поверь В Мечту album art Юрий Антонов Поверь В Мечту (Album) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Долгожданный Самолет album art Юрий Антонов Долгожданный Самолет (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - От Печали До Радости album art Юрий Антонов От Печали До Радости (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Разыскивается Кузнечик Кузя album art Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов - Разыскивается Кузнечик Кузя Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Кузнечик Кузя На Планете Туами album art Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов - Кузнечик Кузя На Планете Туами Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Moon-Glade = Лунная Дорожка album art Yuri Antonov* = Юрий Антонов Yuri Antonov* = Юрий Антонов - Moon-Glade = Лунная Дорожка (Album) Мелодия USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Mirror album art Yuri Antonov* Mirror (Album) Mezhdunarodnaya Kniga UK 1992 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Лунная Дорожка album art Юрий Антонов Лунная Дорожка (Album) Jeff Records, Jeff Records Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Несёт Меня Течение album art Юрий Антонов Несёт Меня Течение (Album) Jeff Records, Jeff Records Russia 1993 Sell This Version
CDRDM 410049 Юрий Антонов - Музыка И Песни Из Кинофильмов album art Юрий Антонов Музыка И Песни Из Кинофильмов(CD, Album) RDM CDRDM 410049 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Зеркало album art Юрий Антонов Зеркало (Album) Classic Company, Фиам-Диск Russia 1996 Sell This Version
ZRCD 017-96, CC-98-26 Юрий Антонов - Зеркало album art Юрий Антонов Зеркало(CD, Album) Z-Records (3), Фиам-Диск ZRCD 017-96, CC-98-26 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 502/08 Юрий Антонов - Нет тебя прекрасней album art Юрий Антонов Нет тебя прекрасней(CD, Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН-CD 502/08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
CC-98-26 Юрий Антонов Зеркало(Cass, Album) Classic Company, Фиам-Диск CC-98-26 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Юрий Антонов - Третий День album art Юрий Антонов И Современник Юрий Антонов И Современник - Третий День Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Не Грусти, Пожалуйста album art Юрий Антонов Не Грусти, Пожалуйста (EP) Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Эстрада Планеты album art К. Готт*, Вокально-Инструментальный Ансамбль «Пудис»*, Дж. Холидей*, Ю. Антонов* К. Готт*, Вокально-Инструментальный Ансамбль «Пудис»*, Дж. Холидей*, Ю. Антонов* - Эстрада Планеты Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Отчего album art Юрий Антонов Отчего Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Г62—04569-70 Юрий Антонов - Все на совесть album art Вокально-инструментальный ансамбль*, Юрий Антонов Вокально-инструментальный ансамбль*, Юрий Антонов - Все на совесть(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62—04569-70 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Золотая Лестница album art Юрий Антонов И Аракс Юрий Антонов И Аракс - Золотая Лестница Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Юрий Антонов - Я Вспоминаю • Не Забывай • Моё Богатство album art Юрий Антонов И Группа «Аракс»* Юрий Антонов И Группа «Аракс»* - Я Вспоминаю • Не Забывай • Моё Богатство Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (34) Edit