Юрий Антонов

Real Name:
Юрий Михайлович Антонов
Profile:
Yuri Antonov (Russian: Юрий Михайлович Антонов; born February 19, 1945 in Tashkent) is a Russian composer, singer and musician, People's Artist of Russia (1997).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LSY-61579 Юрий Антонов - Юрий Антонов album art Юрий Антонов Юрий Антонов(LP, Album) Jugoton LSY-61579 Yugoslavia 1981 Sell This Version
С50 19897 006 Юрий Антонов - Новые Приключения Кузнечика Кузи album art Михаил Пляцковский - Юрий Антонов Михаил Пляцковский - Юрий Антонов - Новые Приключения Кузнечика Кузи (Album) Мелодия С50 19897 006 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
С50 19895 001 Юрий Антонов - Приключения Кузнечика Кузи album art Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов - Приключения Кузнечика Кузи (Album) Мелодия С50 19895 001 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
С60 19741-42 007 Юрий Антонов - Крыша Дома Твоего album art Юрий Антонов Крыша Дома Твоего (Album) Мелодия С60 19741-42 007 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
С50 19895 001 Юрий Антонов - Приключения Кузнечика Кузи album art Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов - Приключения Кузнечика Кузи(LP, Red) Мелодия С50 19895 001 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
C60 22285 006 Юрий Антонов - Поверь В Мечту album art Юрий Антонов Поверь В Мечту (Album) Мелодия C60 22285 006 1985 Sell This Version
C60 24081 005 Юрий Антонов - Долгожданный Самолёт album art Юрий Антонов Долгожданный Самолёт (Album) Мелодия C60 24081 005 USSR 1986 Sell This Version
С60 24821 003 Юрий Антонов - От Печали До Радости album art Юрий Антонов От Печали До Радости (Album) Мелодия С60 24821 003 USSR 1987 Sell This Version
C50 28357 002 Юрий Антонов - Кузнечик Кузя На Планете Туами album art Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов - Кузнечик Кузя На Планете Туами Мелодия C50 28357 002 USSR 1989 Sell This Version
С50 28319 001 Юрий Антонов - Разыскивается Кузнечик Кузя album art Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов - Разыскивается Кузнечик Кузя Мелодия С50 28319 001 USSR 1989 Sell This Version
MK 437052 Юрий Антонов - Mirror album art Yuri Antonov* Mirror (Album) Mezhdunarodnaya Kniga MK 437052 UK 1992 Sell This Version
SS93018, SS 93 017 Юрий Антонов - Несёт Меня Течение album art Юрий Антонов Несёт Меня Течение (Album) Jeff Records, Jeff Records SS93018, SS 93 017 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
SUCD 60-00135 Юрий Антонов - Лунная Дорожка album art Yuri Antonov* = Юрий Антонов Yuri Antonov* = Юрий Антонов - Лунная Дорожка (Album) Jeff Records, Jeff Records SUCD 60-00135 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 502/08 Юрий Антонов - Нет тебя прекрасней album art Юрий Антонов Нет тебя прекрасней (Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН-CD 502/08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

СМ0004099-100 Юрий Антонов - Третий День album art Юрий Антонов И Современник Юрий Антонов И Современник - Третий День Мелодия СМ0004099-100 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
ГД 0003771-2 Юрий Антонов - Эстрада Планеты album art К. Готт*, Вокально-Инструментальный Ансамбль «Пудис»*, Дж. Холидей*, Ю. Антонов* К. Готт*, Вокально-Инструментальный Ансамбль «Пудис»*, Дж. Холидей*, Ю. Антонов* - Эстрада Планеты Мелодия ГД 0003771-2 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
33Д—00034979, 33Д—00034980 Юрий Антонов - Поет Юрий Антонов album art Юрий Антонов Поет Юрий Антонов Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д—00034979, 33Д—00034980 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
С 0004485-86 Юрий Антонов - Не Грусти, Пожалуйста album art Юрий Антонов Не Грусти, Пожалуйста Мелодия С 0004485-86 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
C62-05609-10 Юрий Антонов - Отчего album art Юрий Антонов Отчего Мелодия C62-05609-10 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Г62—04569-70 Юрий Антонов - Все на совесть album art Вокально-инструментальный ансамбль*, Юрий Антонов Вокально-инструментальный ансамбль*, Юрий Антонов - Все на совесть(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62—04569-70 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
33 С 62—12113-14 Юрий Антонов - Золотая Лестница album art Юрий Антонов И Аракс Юрий Антонов И Аракс - Золотая Лестница Мелодия 33 С 62—12113-14 USSR 1979 Sell This Version
С62-13653—54 Юрий Антонов - Я Вспоминаю • Не Забывай • Моё Богатство album art Юрий Антонов И Группа «Аракс»* Юрий Антонов И Группа «Аракс»* - Я Вспоминаю • Не Забывай • Моё Богатство Мелодия С62-13653—54 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
33И ГД7856/1-1 Юрий Антонов - Музыкальный Сувенир - Ритмы-20 album art Юрий Антонов Музыкальный Сувенир - Ритмы-20(Flexi, 4", S/Sided, Single, Mono, Card, Red) Производственный Комбинат Музфонда СССР 33И ГД7856/1-1 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
33 С62—17631-2 Юрий Антонов - Маки album art Юрий Антонов Маки Мелодия 33 С62—17631-2 USSR 1982 Sell This Version
С62-18597-8 Юрий Антонов - Родные Места album art Юрий Антонов Родные Места (Single) Мелодия С62-18597-8 USSR 1982 Sell This Version