Jefimija Brajovic

Jefimija Brajovic

Real Name:
Jefimija Brajović
Profile:
Classical violinist, born 1975 in Belgrade, Yugoslavia (now Serbia).
In Groups:
[a704263]

Artist

Jefimija Brajovic Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Tocotronic Morgen Wird Wie Heute Sein Tocotronic - K.O.O.K. (Album) L'Age D'Or Germany 1999 Sell This Version