Bob Hawke

Bob Hawke

Real Name:
Robert James Lee Hawke
Profile:
Robert James Lee "Bob" Hawke AC, GCL (born 9 December 1929) is an Australian politician who was the Prime Minister of Australia and the Leader of the Labor Party from 1983 to 1991.
[a704386]

Artist

Bob Hawke Discography

Vocals

none Topology & The Australian Voices Remembrance Day (Bob Hawke, 11 November 1975, ABC Radio) Topology & The Australian Voices - The Singing Politician(CD, Album) Not On Label none Australia 2016 Sell This Version