Груз

Груз

Real Name:
Олег Груз (Oleg Gruz)
Profile:
Born: 26 Dec 1979 in Uzbek SSR, USSR.
Russian Poet (Uzbek origin), theater actor, as well as rap artist.
Member of Объединённая Каста, artist of Gazgolder Records
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a704422]

Artist

Груз Discography Tracks

Albums

none Груз MP3(CD-ROM) Not On Label none Russia 2009 Sell This Version
No number Груз Убитые бытом(CD, Album) И.Д.<<Вездец>>, ООО «Газгольдер-Рекорд», ООО <<Легенда Проджект Групп>> No number Russia 2017 Sell This Version
none The Groozz* E.M.X.(Cass, Album) НЕОновые none Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit