Jean Dréjac

Real Name:
Jean André Jacques Brun
Profile:
French songwriter, born in Grenoble, 3rd June 1921, died in Paris 11th August 2003
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

V 45 P 2030 Jean Dréjac - Les Poils Du Nez album art Jean Dréjac Les Poils Du Nez(7", EP) Vega V 45 P 2030 France 1960 Sell This Version
EP 6406 Jean Dréjac - Octobre album art Jean Dréjac Octobre(7", EP) CBS EP 6406 France 1967 Sell This Version
33Д—00021887-8 Жан Дрежак* Октябрь / Дружба / Прекрасная Заря / Дети Женвилье(7", Mono) Мелодия 33Д—00021887-8 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
FL 94/04-02 Jean Dréjac - Ah Le Petit Vin Blanc album art Jean Dréjac Ah Le Petit Vin Blanc(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Flarenasch FL 94/04-02 France 1994 Sell This Version

Compilations

274 1326 Jean Dréjac - Sous Le Ciel De Paris  album art Jean Dréjac Sous Le Ciel De Paris (CD, Comp) Eden Rock, Le Chant Du Monde 274 1326 Austria 1994 Sell This Version