Gemma Jones

Gemma Jones

Real Name:
Jennifer Gemma Jones
Profile:
English actress, born 4 December 1942 in Marylebone, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gemma Jones

Gemma Jones Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RESL 45 Gemma Jones Sings With The Alexander Faris Orchestra Gemma Jones Sings With The Alexander Faris Orchestra - The Duchess Of Duke Street(7", EP) BBC Records RESL 45 UK 1977 Sell This Version