Patrik Isaksson

Real Name:
Patrik Christian Isaksson
Profile:
Patrik Isaksson, born August 3, 1972 in Husby, Stockholm, is a Swedish singer-songwriter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

COL 493336 2, 4933362000 Patrik Isaksson - När Verkligheten Tränger Sig På album art Patrik Isaksson När Verkligheten Tränger Sig På(CD, Album) Columbia, Columbia COL 493336 2, 4933362000 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
Patrik Isaksson - Tillbaks På Ruta 1 album art Patrik Isaksson Tillbaks På Ruta 1 (Album) Columbia Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
COL 515002 2 Patrik Isaksson - Vi Som Aldrig Landat album art Patrik Isaksson Vi Som Aldrig Landat(CD, Album) Columbia COL 515002 2 Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
Patrik Isaksson - Patrik Isaksson album art Patrik Isaksson Patrik Isaksson (Album) Columbia Denmark 2006 Sell This Version
ROXYCD32, 1025992 Patrik Isaksson - #6 album art Patrik Isaksson #6(CD, Album, Sup) Roxy Recordings, Roxy Recordings ROXYCD32, 1025992 Scandinavia 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Patrik Isaksson - Hos Dig Är Jag Underbar album art Patrik Isaksson Hos Dig Är Jag Underbar (Single) Columbia Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
Patrik Isaksson - Du Får Göra Som Du Vill album art Patrik Isaksson Du Får Göra Som Du Vill (Single) Columbia Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
COL 667656-1 Patrik Isaksson - Kom Genom Eld album art Patrik Isaksson Kom Genom Eld(CD, Single) Columbia COL 667656-1 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
Patrik Isaksson - Det Måste Vara Radion album art LOK, Maria Andersson, Therese Grankvist, Poul Perris, Linda Sundblad, Patrik Isaksson LOK, Maria Andersson, Therese Grankvist, Poul Perris, Linda Sundblad, Patrik Isaksson - Det Måste Vara Radion (Single) Stockholm Records Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
7243 8 89046 2 9 Patrik Isaksson - Det Som Var Nu album art Marie Fredriksson Med Patrik Isaksson Marie Fredriksson Med Patrik Isaksson - Det Som Var Nu(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8 89046 2 9 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
COL 669036-1 Patrik Isaksson - Kan Du Se Mig album art Patrik Isaksson Kan Du Se Mig(CD, Single) Columbia COL 669036-1 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
Patrik Isaksson - Ruta 1 album art Patrik Isaksson Ruta 1 (Single) Columbia, Sony Music, Sony Music Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
Patrik Isaksson - Tilbage Hvor Vi Var album art Christian (177) & Patrik Isaksson Christian (177) & Patrik Isaksson - Tilbage Hvor Vi Var (Single) Spin Music!, Edel, Spin Music! Denmark 2001 Sell This Version
Patrik Isaksson - Hur Kan Du Lova Mig album art Patrik Isaksson Hur Kan Du Lova Mig (Single) Columbia, Sony Music Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
COL 672 141 1 Patrik Isaksson - Aldrig Mer  album art Patrik Isaksson Aldrig Mer (CD, Single) Columbia COL 672 141 1 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
SMM 674763 1, 6747631000 Patrik Isaksson - Innan Dagen Gryr / 1985 album art Patrik Isaksson Innan Dagen Gryr / 1985(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia SMM 674763 1, 6747631000 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 13725 1 Patrik Isaksson - 1985 album art Patrik Isaksson 1985(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 13725 1 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 14280 1 Patrik Isaksson - Vi Som Aldrig Landat  album art Patrik Isaksson Vi Som Aldrig Landat (CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 14280 1 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Patrik Isaksson - Faller Du Så Faller Jag album art Patrik Isaksson Faller Du Så Faller Jag (Single) Columbia Denmark 2006 Sell This Version
Patrik Isaksson - Vår Sista Dag album art Patrik Isaksson Vår Sista Dag (Single) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
82876852142 Patrik Isaksson - Innan Klockan Slår album art Patrik Isaksson & Dea* Patrik Isaksson & Dea* - Innan Klockan Slår(CD, Single) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876852142 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Patrik Isaksson - Du Som Tog Mitt Hjärta album art Patrik Isaksson & Sarah Dawn Finer Patrik Isaksson & Sarah Dawn Finer - Du Som Tog Mitt Hjärta (Single) Roxy Recordings Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Patrik Isaksson - Elddon album art Patrik Isaksson Elddon (Single) Roxy Recordings Scandinavia 2008
ROXYCDS12 Patrik Isaksson - Under Mitt Tunna Skinn album art Patrik Isaksson Under Mitt Tunna Skinn(CD, Single) Roxy Recordings ROXYCDS12 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Patrik Isaksson - Mitt Stockholm album art Patrik Isaksson Mitt Stockholm (Single) Roxy Recordings Scandinavia 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit