Юрий Чернавский

Юрий Чернавский

Real Name:
Юрий (Александрович) Чернавский
Profile:
Yury Chernavsky (born March 17, 1947, Tambov) is a Russian producer, composer and songwriter. Distinguished Artist of the Russian Federation. Member of performance rights organisations such as GEMA, BMI, and RAO.
In Groups:
Variations: