Юрий Чернавский

Real Name:
Юрий Александрович Чернавский
Profile:
Yuriy (George) Aleksandrovich Chernavskiy (born March 17, 1947, Tambov) is a Is a Soviet and American composer, arranger, producer, musician. The author of songs and instrumental works. Plays saxophone, violin, keyboards, flute and oriental exotic instruments. Distinguished Artist of the Russian Federation. Member of performance rights organisations such as GEMA, BMI, and RAO.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading