Chris Daughtry

Real Name:
Christopher Adam "Chris" Daughtry
Profile:
Born December 26, 1979, is a popular American rock guitarist, singer and songwriter who is the lead vocalist of Daughtry, a popular rock band formed by him in 2006. He is perhaps best known as the fourth-place finalist on the highly publicized fifth season of American Idol.
In Groups:
Variations:

Chris Daughtry Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Chris Daughtry - Photograph album art Santana Featuring Chris Daughtry Santana Featuring Chris Daughtry - Photograph(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none UK 2010 Sell This Version