Ad

Jo Moutet

Jo Moutet

Real Name:Joseph Moutet
Profile:

French accordionist, pianist, arranger, conductor and composer born décembre 26 1926 at Montaigu-le-Blin (Allier) and died March 8th, 2002 at Rambouillet.

Aliases:Gaston Temporel Et Son Piano À Bretelles, Jo L'Auvergnat, Jo Saint-Flour, José Monterra
In Groups:Jo L'Auvergnat Et Son Orchestre, Jo Moutet Et Son Ensemble Musette, Orchestre Jo Moutet, Paul Bera Et Son Orchestre
Variations:
Viewing All | Jo Moutet

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0