Kaada

Real Name:
John Erik Kaada
Profile:
Norwegian music composer (also for films), keyboardist and producer, born 1975-07-28 in Stavanger, Norway.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Kaada - Bacteria Cult album art Kaada / Patton* Kaada / Patton* - Bacteria Cult (Album) Ipecac Recordings UK 2016 Sell This Version
KAAA-017 Kaada - Kaada & The Late Bloomers in Concert album art Kaada Kaada & The Late Bloomers in Concert(CD, Album) KAAARec KAAA-017 Norway 2012 Sell This Version
KAAA 016 Kaada - Junkyard Nostalgias album art Kaada Junkyard Nostalgias(CD, Album, Ltd) KAAARec KAAA 016 Norway 2009 Sell This Version
Kaada - O' Horten (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Kaada O' Horten (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) KAAARec US 2008 Sell This Version
KAAA 012 Kaada - Natural Born Star (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Kaada Natural Born Star (Music From The Motion Picture)(CD, Album) KAAARec KAAA 012 Norway 2007 Sell This Version
Kaada - Music For Moviebikers album art Kaada Music For Moviebikers (Album) Ipecac Recordings US 2006 Sell This Version
Kaada - Romances album art Kaada, Patton* Kaada, Patton* - Romances (Album) Ipecac Recordings Europe 2004 Sell This Version
5050467-0980-2-2 Kaada - MECD album art Kaada MECD(CD, Album) Warner Music (Norway) 5050467-0980-2-2 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
Kaada - Thank You For Giving Me Your Valuable Time album art Kaada Thank You For Giving Me Your Valuable Time (Album) EMI US 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KAADAPROMO 0104 Kaada - That's Life O-Oh album art Kaada That's Life O-Oh(CD, Single, Promo) KAAARec KAADAPROMO 0104 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
KAADAPROMO 0204 Kaada - All-Яightr album art Kaada All-Яightr(CD, Single, Promo) WEA KAADAPROMO 0204 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
KAADAPROMO 0103 Kaada - It's Wonderful To Be A Nerd album art Kaada It's Wonderful To Be A Nerd(CD, Single, Promo) KAAARec KAADAPROMO 0103 Norway 2003 Sell This Version
Kaada - Black California album art Kaada Black California (Single) EMI Norway 2001 Sell This Version
Kaada - No You Don't album art Kaada No You Don't (Single) EMI Norway 2001 Sell This Version

Videos

Kaada - Live album art Kaada / Patton* Kaada / Patton* - Live Ipecac Recordings Australia 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

EPK Kaada -  ‎– Natural Born Star (Music From The Motion Picture)  album art Kaada ‎– Natural Born Star (Music From The Motion Picture) (CDr) KAAARec EPK Norway 2007 Sell This Version
none Kaada - Album Sampler album art Kaada Album Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) EMI none Norway 2001 Sell This Version