Amy Adams

Real Name:
Amy Lou Adams
Profile:
American actress and singer, born August 20, 1974 in Vicenza, Italy.
Sites:

Miscellaneous

none Amy Adams - Enchanted album art Jon McLaughlin, Amy Adams, Alan Menken, Stephen Schwartz Jon McLaughlin, Amy Adams, Alan Menken, Stephen Schwartz - Enchanted(CD, Promo) Walt Disney Records none US 2007 Sell This Version