Camile Velasco

Camile Velasco

Real Name:
Ciara-Camile Roque Velasco
Profile:
Ciara-Camile "Camile" Roque Velasco (born September 1, 1985) known by her stage name Eli-Mac is a Filipino American singer and came in ninth place on the third season of the reality/talent-search television series, American Idol. She is one-quarter Irish, one-quarter Spanish, and half Filipino.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Camile Velasco

Camile Velasco Discography

Singles & EPs

UNIR 21507-1 Camile Velasco Hangin' On / Set Me Free Remix(12") Universal Records UNIR 21507-1 US 2005 Sell This Version