Ad

Tomoko Ikeda (3)

Real Name:Tomoko Ikeda = 池田智子
Profile:

Japanese singer. Born January 19, 1990. Japanese: 池田智子 / いけだともこ.
Vocalist of Shiggy Jr..

Sites:X , Instagram , vgmdb.net
In Groups:Shiggy Jr.
Variations:
Viewing All | Tomoko Ikeda (3)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0