Aleena

Aleena

Real Name:
Anna-Lena Gibson, born Högdahl
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter born 1968.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Aleena
[a705462]

Artist

Aleena Discography Tracks

Albums

LHICD0024 Aleena Aleenas Café(CD, Album) Lionheart International AB LHICD0024 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ECDS 1076 Alenía* Tankar / Det Krävs Mod(CD, Single) Eagle Records (7) ECDS 1076 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
LHICDs0019 Aleena Butt Naked(CD, Single) Lionheart Records LHICDs0019 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
MLCDS006 Aleena Better Believe It(CD, Maxi) M&L Records MLCDS006 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
LHICDS0023 Aleena Me And Tommy(CD, Maxi) Lionheart Records LHICDS0023 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
LHICDS0030 Aleena Modern Times(CD, Single) Lionheart Records LHICDS0030 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version