Paquito

Paquito

Real Name:
Francisco da Silva Fárreo Júnior
Profile:
Brazilian composer, born 9 February 1915 in Rio de Janeiro, died 31 July 1975.
Variations:
Viewing All | Paquito

Paquito Discography

Compilations

Various Reuniao De Bacanas Various - Samba Do Brasil, 34 Sambas Non-Stop (Comp) SOMA (2) France 1986 Sell This Version

Mixes

GLB2006 Various Reuniao De Bacanas Various - Samba Do Brasil, 34 Sambas No-Stop - Sambabom(LP, Comp, Mixed) Globo Records GLB2006 Italy 1985 Sell This Version