M1 (2)

Real Name:
Lavonne Alford
Profile:
American rapper (aka Mutulu Olugabala), activist and author from Brooklyn, New York, born May 12, 1972.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | M1 (2) | M-1

Albums

KOC-DU-5895 M1 (2) - Confidential album art Dead Prez Presents M1 (2) Dead Prez Presents M1 (2) - Confidential (Album) Koch Records KOC-DU-5895 US 2006 Sell This Version
233766 M1 (2) - Evolutionary Minded album art Kentyah Presents M1 (2), Brian Jackson & The New Midnight Band Kentyah Presents M1 (2), Brian Jackson & The New Midnight Band - Evolutionary Minded (Album) Motéma 233766 UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
KMG1234M1B M1 (2) - Between Me And The World album art M1 (2), Bonnot M1 (2), Bonnot - Between Me And The World(CD, Album) Krian Music Group KMG1234M1B US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KOC 125859 M1 (2) - Early / Comrade's Call album art M-1* Early / Comrade's Call Koch Entertainment KOC 125859 US 2006 Sell This Version
KOC 125894 M1 (2) - 'Til We Get There album art M-1* 'Til We Get There (Single) Koch Records KOC 125894 US 2006 Sell This Version
GDM020S M1 (2) - Gangsta S**t album art Soul Assassins*, Bun B & M1 (2) Soul Assassins*, Bun B & M1 (2) - Gangsta S**t(4xFile, MP3, Single) Gold Dust Media GDM020S US 2009
none M1 (2) - Opponent (Radio Edit) album art Kentyah Presents M1 (2), Brian Jackson & The New Midnight Band Featuring Dead Prez + Martin Luther Kentyah Presents M1 (2), Brian Jackson & The New Midnight Band Featuring Dead Prez + Martin Luther - Opponent (Radio Edit)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Motéma none US 2013