Miles Grayson

Real Name:
Harold Lee Grayson
Profile:
American musician, arranger, producer, conductor, singer and songwriter, born September 10, 1939. He founded Grayson Productions and the publishing company Respect Music Co. / Respect Music (5).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (2) Edit