Fritz Grasshoff

Real Name:
Fritz Graßhoff
Profile:
Illustrator, painter, author and songwriter, born 9 December 1913 in Quedlinburg, Germany and died 9 February 1997 in Hudson, Canada.
Variations:

Fritz Grasshoff Discography Tracks

Albums

20 21724-8 Fritz Grasshoff - Vatter Brüggemanns Tauben album art Fritz Grasshoff / Rudi Horn Fritz Grasshoff / Rudi Horn - Vatter Brüggemanns Tauben(LP, Album) BASF, Cornet 20 21724-8 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
SHZE 397 Fritz Grasshoff - Seeräuber Report album art Fritz Grasshoff, Heinz Gietz Fritz Grasshoff, Heinz Gietz - Seeräuber Report(LP, Album) HÖR ZU, EMI Electrola SHZE 397 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
E 83 352, WCLP 766 Fritz Grasshoff - Halunkenpostille album art Fritz Grasshoff Halunkenpostille(LP) Electrola, Die Stimme Seines Herrn, His Master's Voice E 83 352, WCLP 766 Germany Unknown Sell This Version