Heike Schrötter

Heike Schrötter

Real Name:
Heike Schroetter
Profile:
German actress, voice actor and dubbing speaker, born 1956 in Ribnitz-Damgarten, German Democratic Republic (now Germany).
Sites:
Variations:

Heike Schrötter Discography

Vocals

MFS 7035-2 Voov Herzstechen II (as Heike Schroeter) Voov - Deutschfieber(CD, Album, P/Mixed) MFS MFS 7035-2 Germany 1992 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Various Various - Better Than Chocolate(CD, Promo) Samt Records none Germany 1999 Sell This Version
4.27953 Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Eckhart 3 - Ein Heißer Sommer(Cass) Kiddinx 4.27953 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
004400660572 Raimon Weber Raimon Weber - Gabriel Burns 2 - Die Brut(CD) Universal Family Entertainment 004400660572 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
0152704KID Mike Betz Mike Betz - SpongeBob Schwammkopf, Folge 5(Cass) Edel Kids 0152704KID Germany 2004 Sell This Version
0602537049813 Various Various - Kein Keks Für Kobolde 5 - Vogelalarm / Der Dreckwegbeutel(CD, Album) Karussell 0602537049813 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit