Jean Amadou

Real Name:
Marius Amadou
Profile:
Born october 1919, died october 2011.
French chansonnier, humorist, actor, writer, radio columnist and actor.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jean Amadou
[a705938]

Artist

Jean Amadou Discography Tracks

Albums

WDR 34000-2 Jean Amadou La Belle et la Bête - L'histoire Du Film(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records WDR 34000-2 France 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6172 750 Anne-Marie Carrière & Jean Amadou Anne-Marie Carrière & Jean Amadou - Super Marchais(7") Phonogram 6172 750 France 1977 Sell This Version