Jiro Miyanaga

Jiro Miyanaga

Real Name:
Jiro Miyanaga = 宮永治郎
Profile:
Japanese guitarist. Born October 1, 1969. Part of the group water = ウォーター.
Sites:
Variations:

Jiro Miyanaga Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

SRCL-3765 Various Hasty Naughty (as 宮永治郎) and 2 more… Various - Psychometrer Eiji Original Soundtrack(CD, Ltd) Sony Records SRCL-3765 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
SRCL 3765 Soichi Terada Hasty Naughty and 2 more… Soichi Terada - Psychometrer Eiji Soundtrack(CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL 3765 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
AICT 1126 Chappie Happyending Soulwriter's Council Band (as Jiro Miyanaga (From Water)) and 1 more… Chappie - New Chappie(CD, Album) SMEJ Associated Records AICT 1126 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
AVCD-17303 Hitomi Shimatani Take Me Home Hitomi Shimatani - Gate ~Scena III~(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-17303 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
PCCA-02235 Aya Ueto 夢のチカラ (as 宮永治郎) Aya Ueto - License(CD, Album, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Flight Master PCCA-02235 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
TRF Crazy Gonna Crazy -Meets AAA- TRF - Life-e-Motions (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
TRF Silence Whispers TRF - Silence Whispers (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
PCCA-02319 Aya Ueto 夢のチカラ (as 宮永治郎) Aya Ueto - Best Of UetoAya (Single Collection)(CD, Comp) Flight Master PCCA-02319 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
AAA Crazy Gonna Crazy AAA - CCC -Challenge Cover Collection- (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
EPCE-5528~9 月島きらり* Starring 久住小春(モーニング娘。)* ふたりはNS (as 宮永治郎) and 1 more… 月島きらり* Starring 久住小春(モーニング娘。)* - きらりん☆ランド(CD, Album + DVD, Ltd) Zetima EPCE-5528~9 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
TRF Lights And Any More TRF - Gravity (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
THCS-60019 アサギ・トシカズ* 雨の匂いで (as 宮永治郎) and 1 more… アサギ・トシカズ* - 銀河機攻隊 マジェスティックプリンス Character Song - Blue(CD, Single) Toho Animation Records THCS-60019 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
THCS-60017 イリエ・タマキ* Girls Of Summer (as 宮永治郎) イリエ・タマキ* - 銀河機攻隊 マジェスティックプリンス Character Song - Rose(CD, Single) Toho Animation Records THCS-60017 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
HKCN-50469 Angerme 出すぎた杭は打たれない (as 宮永治郎) Angerme - Desugita Kui Wa Utarenai / Donden Gaeshi / Watashi(CD, Single) Hachama HKCN-50469 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
HKCN-50423 Juice=Juice Girls Be Ambitious (as 宮永治郎) Juice=Juice - First Squeeze!(CD, Comp + 2xCD, Album) Hachama HKCN-50423 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

AVCD-17303 Hitomi Shimatani Take Me Home Hitomi Shimatani - Gate ~Scena III~(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-17303 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
TRF Crazy Gonna Crazy -Meets AAA- TRF - Life-e-Motions (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
TRF Silence Whispers TRF - Silence Whispers (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
AAA Crazy Gonna Crazy AAA - CCC -Challenge Cover Collection- (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
きら☆ぴか きら☆ぴか - はなをぷーん / ふたりはNS (Maxi) Zetima Japan 2007 Sell This Version
TRF Silence Whispers TRF - TRF 15th Anniversary Best -Memories- (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
EPCE-5528~9 月島きらり* Starring 久住小春(モーニング娘。)* ふたりはNS (as 宮永治郎) and 1 more… 月島きらり* Starring 久住小春(モーニング娘。)* - きらりん☆ランド(CD, Album + DVD, Ltd) Zetima EPCE-5528~9 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
EPCE-5497~8 Various ふたりはNS (as 宮永治郎) and 1 more… Various - きらりん☆レボリューション・ソング・セレクション2(CD + DVD, Single, Ltd) Zetima EPCE-5497~8 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
TRF Lights And Any More TRF - Gravity (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
AVCD-38286 Mix-J / TRF Silence Whispers Mix-J / TRF - J-Pop ハリケーン ~TRFだけ60分本気Mix~(CD, Comp) Avex Trax AVCD-38286 Japan 2011 Sell This Version