Orlan

Orlan

Real Name:
Mireille Suzanne Francette Porte
Profile:
French artist, born May 30, 1947 in Saint-Étienne, Loire.
Sites:

Orlan Discography

Compilations

LAT 8442 Various Sainte-Orlan Bénit L'art Performance Various - Perfo 2, Including The Symphonie Perfomantique(LP, Comp) Lantaren Venster Records LAT 8442 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
none Various Ceci Est Mon Corps, Ceci Est Mon Logiciel Various - Inter K-7 /'87(Cass, Comp, C90) Inter / Le Lieu none Canada 1987 Sell This Version
MIR-002, MIR 002 Various Le Baiser De L'Artiste Various - Fractal Musik N°2: Operette D'Artistes(CD, Comp) Station Mir, Station Mir MIR-002, MIR 002 France 1998 Sell This Version