Ghalia Benali

Real Name:
غالبة بن علي (Ghaliya Ben Ali)
Profile:
Ghalia Benali (born 1968 in Brussel) is a Belgian / Tunisian singer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

38.817 Ghalia Benali - Wild Harissa album art Ghalia Benali & Timnaa Ghalia Benali & Timnaa - Wild Harissa(CD, Album) Network Medien 38.817 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
KMKL2006001 Ghalia Benali - Romeo & Leila album art Ghalia* Romeo & Leila(CD, Album) Music & Words KMKL2006001 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
MWCD 3033 Ghalia Benali - Al Palna album art Ghalia Benali & Bert Cornelis Ghalia Benali & Bert Cornelis - Al Palna(CD, Album) Music & Words MWCD 3033 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
none Ghalia Benali - تغني أم كلثوم = Chante Om Kalthoum album art غالية بنعلي* = Ghalia Benali غالية بنعلي* = Ghalia Benali - تغني أم كلثوم = Chante Om Kalthoum(CD, Album) Music & Words none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
5054197251757 Ghalia Benali - The Allegory Of Desire. The Song Of Songs In Western And Oriental Traditions album art Zefiro Torna, Ghalia Benali, Vocalconsort Berlin Zefiro Torna, Ghalia Benali, Vocalconsort Berlin - The Allegory Of Desire. The Song Of Songs In Western And Oriental Traditions(CD, Album) Warner Classics 5054197251757 Benelux 2016 Sell This Version
W.E.R.F.143 Ghalia Benali - MwSOUL album art Ghalia Benali & Mâäk* Ghalia Benali & Mâäk* - MwSOUL(CD, Album) W.E.R.F. W.E.R.F.143 Belgium 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WONDER-28 Ghalia Benali - Secretly Famous Remixes album art The Spy From Cairo* feat. Ghalia Benali The Spy From Cairo* feat. Ghalia Benali - Secretly Famous Remixes(12") Wonderwheel Recordings WONDER-28 US 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit