Buddy Feyne

Buddy Feyne

Real Name:
Bernard Feinstein
Profile:
American composer and lyricist of the swing era, born 9 June 1912, died 10 December 1998.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a706277]

Artist

Buddy Feyne Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RR-705 Robert Barron And The "Tick-Tocs", Buddy Feyne Robert Barron And The "Tick-Tocs", Buddy Feyne - Romper Room: Time For Fun(12") Little World Records, Midnight Music Inc. RR-705 US 1966 Sell This Version