Zdzisława Sośnicka

Real Name:
Zdzisława Barbara Sośnicka-Bajer
Profile:
Born in 29th of September 1945 in Kalisz, Poland.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Zdzisława Sośnicka - Zdzisława Sośnicka album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Zdzisława Sośnicka (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1971 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka - Zdzisława Sośnicka album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Zdzisława Sośnicka (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1974 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka - Moja Muzyka album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Moja Muzyka (Album) Pronit Poland 1977 Sell This Version
CL 097 Zdzisława Sośnicka - Zdzisława Sośnicka album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Zdzisława Sośnicka(Cass, Album) Stilon CL 097 Poland 1978 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka - Odcienie Samotności album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Odcienie Samotności (Album) Pronit Poland 1980 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka - Realia album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Realia (Album) Pronit Poland 1984 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka - Aleja Gwiazd album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Aleja Gwiazd (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1987 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka - Serce album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Serce (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1989 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka - Musicale album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Musicale (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1990 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka - Magia Serc album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Magia Serc (Album) Epic, Epic Poland 1998 Sell This Version
08256 4 60360 8 0 Zdzisława Sośnicka - Tańcz Choćby Płonął Świat album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Tańcz Choćby Płonął Świat(CD, Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza 08256 4 60360 8 0 Poland 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N 0422 Zdzisława Sośnicka - Opolski Jestem Rodak album art E. Lubaszenko*, A. Bychowski, J. Lewandowski*, Z. Sośnicka* E. Lubaszenko*, A. Bychowski, J. Lewandowski*, Z. Sośnicka* - Opolski Jestem Rodak(7", EP, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0422 Poland 1966 Sell This Version
N 0649 Zdzisława Sośnicka - Dom, Który Mam album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Dom, Który Mam(7", EP, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0649 Poland 1971 Sell This Version
R-0070 Zdzisława Sośnicka - Tymczasem / Jak cicho album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Tymczasem / Jak cicho(Flexi, 6", Shape, S/Sided, Single, Mono) Przedsiębiorstwo Wydawniczo-Poligraficzne "Ruch" R-0070 Poland 1972 Sell This Version
SP-0426, SP-426 Zdzisława Sośnicka - Światowy Festiwal Piosenki Tokio • 72 album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Światowy Festiwal Piosenki Tokio • 72(7", Single, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza, Polskie Nagrania Muza SP-0426, SP-426 Poland 1972 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka - Ostatnie Tango Naszej Miłości / Ježek Se Má album art Zdzisława Sośnicka / Wiktor Sodoma* Zdzisława Sośnicka / Wiktor Sodoma* - Ostatnie Tango Naszej Miłości / Ježek Se Má Agencja Wydawnicza RSW Prasa Książka Ruch Poland 1974 Sell This Version
N 0684 Zdzisława Sośnicka - Taki Dzień Się Zdarza Raz album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Taki Dzień Się Zdarza Raz(7", EP, Mono) Pronit N 0684 Poland 1974 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka - Na Nas Czas album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Na Nas Czas (Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1977 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka - Jeden Świat album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Jeden Świat (Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1977 Sell This Version
ss 683 Zdzisława Sośnicka Pucybut Boogie Blues / Należy Nam Się Taki Dzień (7", Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza ss 683 Poland 1977 Sell This Version
SS 681 Zdzisława Sośnicka - Moja Muzyka To Ja album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Moja Muzyka To Ja(7", Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza SS 681 Poland 1977 Sell This Version
R-0818 Zdzisława Sośnicka - Pamiętam Wczoraj album art Z. Sośnicka* Pamiętam Wczoraj(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0818 Poland 1978 Sell This Version
S-134 Zdzisława Sośnicka - Raz Na Jakiś Czas / W Każdym Moim Śnie album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Raz Na Jakiś Czas / W Każdym Moim Śnie(7", Single) Tonpress S-134 Poland 1979 Sell This Version
S-288 Zdzisława Sośnicka - Żegnaj Lato Na Rok / Tak Chciałabym Twoją Żoną Być album art Zdzisława Sośnicka Żegnaj Lato Na Rok / Tak Chciałabym Twoją Żoną Być(7", Single) Tonpress S-288 Poland 1979 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka - A Kto Się Kocha W Tobie album art Z. Sośnicka* A Kto Się Kocha W Tobie (Single) Tonpress Poland 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (39) Edit