Zdzisława Sośnicka

Zdzisława Sośnicka

Real Name:
Zdzisława Barbara Sośnicka-Bajer
Profile:
Born in 29th of September 1945 in Kalisz, Poland.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Zdzisława Sośnicka Discography

Albums

Zdzisława Sośnicka Zdzisława Sośnicka (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1971 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka Zdzisława Sośnicka (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1974 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka Moja Muzyka (Album) Pronit Poland 1977 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka Odcienie Samotności (Album) Pronit Poland 1980 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka Realia (Album) Pronit Poland 1984 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka Aleja Gwiazd (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1987 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka Serce (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1989 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka Musicale (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1990 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka Magia Serc (Album) Epic, Epic Poland 1998 Sell This Version
08256 4 60360 8 0 Zdzisława Sośnicka Tańcz Choćby Płonął Świat(CD, Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza 08256 4 60360 8 0 Poland 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N 0422 E. Lubaszenko*, A. Bychowski, J. Lewandowski*, Z. Sośnicka* E. Lubaszenko*, A. Bychowski, J. Lewandowski*, Z. Sośnicka* - Opolski Jestem Rodak(7", EP, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0422 Poland 1966 Sell This Version
N 0649 Zdzisława Sośnicka Dom, Który Mam(7", EP, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0649 Poland 1971 Sell This Version
R-0070 Zdzisława Sośnicka Tymczasem / Jak cicho(Flexi, 6", Shape, S/Sided, Single, Mono) Przedsiębiorstwo Wydawniczo-Poligraficzne "Ruch" R-0070 Poland 1972 Sell This Version
SP-0426, SP-426 Zdzisława Sośnicka Światowy Festiwal Piosenki Tokio • 72(7", Single, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza, Polskie Nagrania Muza SP-0426, SP-426 Poland 1972 Sell This Version
N 0684 Zdzisława Sośnicka Taki Dzień Się Zdarza Raz(7", EP, Mono) Pronit N 0684 Poland 1974 Sell This Version
R-0241-II Zdzisława Sośnicka / Wiktor Sodoma* Zdzisława Sośnicka / Wiktor Sodoma* - Ostatnie Tango Naszej Miłości / Ježek Se Má(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Card, Pic, Mono) Agencja Wydawnicza RSW R-0241-II Poland 1974 Sell This Version
Zdzisława Sośnicka Na Nas Czas (Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1977 Sell This Version
ss 683 Zdzisława Sośnicka Pucybut Boogie Blues / Należy Nam Się Taki Dzień (7", Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza ss 683 Poland 1977 Sell This Version
SS 681 Zdzisława Sośnicka Moja Muzyka To Ja(7", Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza SS 681 Poland 1977 Sell This Version
SS 712 Zdzisława Sośnicka Jeden Świat(7", Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza SS 712 Poland 1977 Sell This Version
R-0818 Z. Sośnicka* Pamiętam Wczoraj(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0818 Poland 1978 Sell This Version
S-134 Zdzisława Sośnicka Raz Na Jakiś Czas / W Każdym Moim Śnie(7", Single) Tonpress S-134 Poland 1979 Sell This Version
S-288 Zdzisława Sośnicka Żegnaj Lato Na Rok / Tak Chciałabym Twoją Żoną Być(7", Single) Tonpress S-288 Poland 1979 Sell This Version
Z. Sośnicka* A Kto Się Kocha W Tobie (Single) Tonpress Poland 1979 Sell This Version
33 C 62—13499-500 Здислава Сосницка* Поет Здислава Сосницка(7") Мелодия 33 C 62—13499-500 USSR 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (37) Edit