Alan Atkins

Alan Atkins

Real Name:
Alan John Atkins
Profile:
English heavy metal vocalist, born 11 October 1947 in Stone Cross, West Bromwich, Birmingham, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Alan Atkins Discography

Albums

Al. Atkins* Judgement Day (Album) World Wide Records (7) Germany 1990 Sell This Version
TRC-GTR-CD-003 Al Atkins* Dreams Of Avalon(CD, Album) Green Tree Records TRC-GTR-CD-003 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Al Atkins* Victim Of Changes (Album) Neat Metal Records US 1998 Sell This Version
MSMCD120 Al Atkins* Heavy Thoughts(CD, Album, RE) Market Square MSMCD120 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Al Atkins* Demon Deceiver (Album) Disel N Glory, Deaf & Dumb Music AB Germany 2007 Sell This Version
HST425CD Al Atkins* Reloaded(CD, Album) Gonzo Multimedia HST425CD UK 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit