Raf Walschaerts

Raf Walschaerts

Real Name:
Raf Walschaerts.
Profile:
Belgian performer, born in 1965. He forms the duo Kommil Foo, together with his brother Mich Walschaerts.
In Groups:
Variations:

Raf Walschaerts Discography

Albums

6301097 Various Dans Met Mij Various - Hommage Aan Bram(2xCD, Album) VARA 6301097 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

082564 634648 6 Various Uiteindelijk Various - Schrijver Zkt. Zanger(CD, Comp) Warner Music Group 082564 634648 6 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version