Toninho Nascimento

Toninho Nascimento

Real Name:
Antonio Carlos Nascimento Pinto
Profile:
Composer who worked with Romildo Bastos in many songs.
Born 7 December 1946.
Variations:
Viewing All | Toninho Nascimento

Toninho Nascimento Discography Tracks

Albums

TCB 03022 Toninho Nascimento Adorada Estrela Guia(CD) TCB Records (2) TCB 03022 Switzerland 1997 Sell This Version