Demolition Man (3)

Demolition Man (3)

Real Name:
Tony Dolan
Profile:
British musician and actor, born 21 January 1964 in Newcastle upon Tyne, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Demolition Man (3) Discography

Vocals

Venom (8) Venom (8) - Prime Evil (Album) Under One Flag France 1989 Sell This Version
2112 Venom (8) Venom (8) - Live '90(VHS, NTSC) Strand VCI Entertainment 2112 US 1990 Sell This Version
Venom (8) Venom (8) - ... Tear Your Soul Apart (EP) Under One Flag France 1990 Sell This Version
Venom (8) Venom (8) - Temples Of Ice (Album) Under One Flag France 1991 Sell This Version
PACD 7012 Venom (8) Venom (8) - Kissing The Beast(CD) Disky PACD 7012 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
Mpire Of Evil Mpire Of Evil - Creatures Of The Black (EP) Scarlet Italy 2011 Sell This Version
251145 M:Pire Of Evil* M:Pire Of Evil* - Crucified(CD, Album) Mausoleum Records 251145 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Venom Inc. Venom Inc. - Avé (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Venom (8) Venom (8) - Prime Evil (Album) Under One Flag France 1989 Sell This Version
MFLAG 50 Venom (8) Venom (8) - ...Tear Your Soul Apart(12", EP) Under One Flag MFLAG 50 UK 1990 Sell This Version
2112 Venom (8) Venom (8) - Live '90(VHS, NTSC) Strand VCI Entertainment 2112 US 1990 Sell This Version
Venom (8) Venom (8) - Temples Of Ice (Album) Under One Flag France 1991 Sell This Version
PACD 7012 Venom (8) Venom (8) - Kissing The Beast(CD) Disky PACD 7012 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
Mpire Of Evil Mpire Of Evil - Creatures Of The Black (EP) Scarlet Italy 2011 Sell This Version
M:Pire Of Evil* M:Pire Of Evil* - Crucified (Album) Mausoleum Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version
M:Pire Of Evil* M:Pire Of Evil* - Demone (Single) Night Of The Vinyl Dead Records Italy 2013 Sell This Version
Night Promo M:Pire Of Evil* M:Pire Of Evil* - M:Pire Of Evil(LP, Album + 7", Single + Comp, Dlx, Ltd, Promo, TP) Night Of The Vinyl Dead Records Night Promo Italy 2013 Sell This Version
Venom Inc. Venom Inc. - Avé (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast Europe 2017 Sell This Version