Charly Oleg

Charly Oleg

Real Name:
Charles Olejniczak
Profile:
French musician and television host, born 7 August 1931 in Hayange, France.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a706864]

Artist

Charly Oleg Discography

Albums

4727352 Charly Oleg Les Plus Belles Mélodies de Tournez Manege(2xCD, Album) Sony Music Special Marketing 4727352 France 1992 Sell This Version
YC 260892 Charly Oleg Variations Personnelles(CD, Album) Edina Music, Nocturne YC 260892 France 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Picolo 001 Charly Oleg & Professeur Choron Charly Oleg & Professeur Choron - Noël, C'Est Formidable!(CD, Single) Le Village De Nuit Picolo 001 France 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit