Marjan Berk

Marjan Berk

Real Name:
Marie-Janne van Baaren
Profile:
Actress, writer and playwriter, born 11 July 1932 in Zeist, Netherlands.

Marjan Berk was married to Ruud Bos from the 1960s to the 1990s.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Marjan Berk

Marjan Berk Discography

Albums

844 056 PY, PY 844 056 Jasperina De Jong in een musical van Guus Vleugel en Eric Herfst , muziek Ruud Bos , met: Mary van den Berg, Jack Dixon (3), Willem Nijholt, Aart Staartjes, Marjan Berk, Ger Smit, Trudy Labij en Ad Hoeymans Jasperina De Jong in een musical van Guus Vleugel en Eric Herfst , muziek Ruud Bos , met: Mary van den Berg, Jack Dixon (3), Willem Nijholt, Aart Staartjes, Marjan Berk, Ger Smit, Trudy Labij en Ad Hoeymans - De Stunt(LP, Album) Philips, Philips 844 056 PY, PY 844 056 Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
POLN 58.700, POLN 58700 Marjan Berk, Bill van Dijk, Bob Van Leeuwen, The Mothercookies Marjan Berk, Bill van Dijk, Bob Van Leeuwen, The Mothercookies - Moeder En Haar Jongens(LP, Album) Polder, Polder POLN 58.700, POLN 58700 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
PL-44073 Marjan Berk & Ruud Bos Marjan Berk & Ruud Bos - Wordt Er In De Ruimte Ook Gelezen?(LP, Album) RCA PL-44073 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PB-64001 Marjan Berk & Ruud Bos Marjan Berk & Ruud Bos - Lezen Is Het Lekkerste Dat Er Is(7", Single) RCA PB-64001 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SB 001 Marjan Berk Sterke Benen(CD) Not On Label SB 001 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version