Bob Relf

Real Name:
Robert Nelson Relf
Profile:
Singer and songwriter, born on January 10, 1937 in Los Angeles.
He died on November 20, 2007, aged 70, at his home in Bakersfield, California.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bob Relf Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Bob Relf - I'm Not Afraid / Little Fool album art Bob Relf I'm Not Afraid / Little Fool (Single) Dot Records Canada 1956 Sell This Version
Bob Relf - Girl, You're My Kind Of Wonderful album art Bob Relf Girl, You're My Kind Of Wonderful (Single) Trans-American US 1968 Sell This Version
BM 101 Bob Relf - Blowing My Mind To Pieces album art Bob Relf / Paula Roussell Bob Relf / Paula Roussell - Blowing My Mind To Pieces(7") Black Magic BM 101 UK 1975 Sell This Version
DD-103 Bob Relf - Valley Of Hope album art Bobby Relf* Valley Of Hope(7", Single, Promo) Dee Dee Records (4) DD-103 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit