Earl Nelson

Earl Nelson

Real Name:
Earl Lee Nelson
Profile:
Born 8 September 1928, Lake Charles, Louisiana.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Earl Nelson Discography

Singles & EPs

Earl Nelson No Time To Cry / Come On (Single) Ebb US 1959 Sell This Version
"Chip" Nelson* Honey For Sale / Quiet As It's Kept (Single) Edsel US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit