Ad

Turner Layton

Real Name:John Turner Layton, Jr.
Profile:

American songwriter, singer and pianist, born 2 July 1894 in Washington, D.C., USA, died 6 February 1978 in London, UK.

Sites:naxos.com , adp.library.ucsb.edu
In Groups:Jones And Harrold, Layton And Johnstone
Variations:
Viewing All | Turner Layton

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0