Masto

Masto

Real Name:
Thomas Hener
Profile:
French musician and photograph born in 1960. Was the saxophonist of bands Lucrate Milk and Bérurier Noir.
Sites:
Aliases:

Masto Discography

Singles & EPs

Question de Fun n°29 Tribute Washington Dead Cats Pizza Attack Tribute Washington Dead Cats - Rumble in Washington(12") Be Fast Question de Fun n°29 France 2015 Sell This Version

Mixes

510553 2 Various Liberta Various - Sage Club Berlin Presents The Sound Of Sage 2 - Taxi 4(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Sage Records 510553 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version