Real Name:
Augustine Miles Kelechi
Profile:
Augustine Miles Kelechi (born December 17, 1992) popularly known by his stage name Tekno, is a Nigerian singer-songwriter, producer, performer and dancer.
Sites:
[a7073160]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Tekno (5) - Freak Me album art Ciara (2) Feat. Tekno (5) Ciara (2) Feat. Tekno (5) - Freak Me (Single) Beauty Entertainment Europe 2018

Videos (2) Edit