Haris Christodoulou

Real Name:
Χάρης Χριστοδούλου (Haris Christodoulou)
Profile:
Electro/Trance/Club DJ, producer & remixer from Nicosia, Cyprus.
Born: October 28th 1975.

Please use Haris C for the short name.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Haris Christodoulou - Back On Track album art Haris C* Vs DigitaliS (5) Haris C* Vs DigitaliS (5) - Back On Track Redux Recordings, Redux Recordings Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Haris Christodoulou - Without You album art Haris C* Without You (Single) High Light Records, High Light Records Cyprus 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Haris Christodoulou - Ultraviolet album art Solarstone & Haris C* Solarstone & Haris C* - Ultraviolet (Single) Touchstone Recordings, Touchstone Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version