Real Name:
Χάρης Χριστοδούλου (Haris Christodoulou)
Profile:
Electro/Trance/Club DJ, producer & remixer from Nicosia, Cyprus.
Mostly known as Haris C.
Born: October 28th 1975.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Haris Christodoulou Discography Tracks

Haris Christodoulou - Room With A View E.P. album art Haris C* Room With A View E.P. (EP) Afterglow Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Haris Christodoulou - Without You album art Haris C* Without You (Single) High Light Records, High Light Records Cyprus 2007 Sell This Version
Haris Christodoulou - Back On Track album art Haris C* Vs DigitaliS (5) Haris C* Vs DigitaliS (5) - Back On Track Redux Recordings, Redux Recordings Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Haris Christodoulou - Morning Sun album art Haris C* Morning Sun (Single) Deepblue International UK 2008 Sell This Version
FR004, Factual004 Haris Christodoulou - Symphony album art Haris C* Symphony(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Factual Records, Factual Records FR004, Factual004 Cyprus 2010
FR009, Factual009 Haris Christodoulou - Feelings album art Haris C* Feelings(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Factual Records, Factual Records FR009, Factual009 Cyprus 2010
AE045 Haris Christodoulou - 13 album art Haris C* 13(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Alter Ego Records AE045 UK 2011