Gerry Shephard

Real Name:
Gerald Edward Shephard
Profile:
Born London 28 December 1951; died Chesham, Buckinghamshire 6 May 2003. Guitarist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Gerry Shephard - Put Your Money Where Your Mouth Is album art Oxendale* & Shephard* Oxendale* & Shephard* - Put Your Money Where Your Mouth Is (Album) Nemperor Records US 1979 Sell This Version